Live

ShooterRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5FINALTotal
ELIAS ELIA2220222323110
CHAPESIS TASOS2124242422115
KON/NOU DEMETRIS 242422242222138
KAZAKOS GIORGOS2320222222109
CHASIKOS ANDREAS242424242119136
VASILIOU NIKOLAS 242324242420139
PAPAMARKOU PETROS 202017181792
VLACHOS ALEXANDROS 2320242020107
XENOFONTOS MICHALIS 000
ODISSEOS PASCHALIS 201917181892
SPIRITIS PANAGIOTIS 2224242321114
SOLOMOU IRENE1816151766
ELEUTHERIOU ANDRY2425222596
NIKOLAOU KON/NA2320221883
THEOFANOUS LOUIZA1925191881
PIGKOS CHRISTOFOROS 2221212320107
LANITIS ANDREAS 162118191488
KOKKINOS CHRISTOD/LOS1921182321102
KONSOLOU MARINOS 1617201518
VERZANLIS RAFAEL171618171987
KON/NOU GIORGOS 132022172092
ATHANASIOU FOTIS 2124242221112
CHRISTOFOROU KIRIAKOS 2421252223115
KIPRIANOU PANAGIOTIS 2424192123111
TOOULIAS GIANNIS 232423242517136
PERIKLEOUS KON/NOS242423212523140
MICHAEL VALENTINOS 242321242524141
MOISI MICHALIS 211621172499
MAOURIS ANDREAS 221919181795
IOANNOU ANDREAS 182012191786
ELLINAS NIKOLAS 2323232021110
NIKOLAIDIS NIKOLAS 000
PAULOU MARKOS 2423232321114
GIAOUMIS MARKOS 2322201823106
LOUKA ADAMOS 000
MERDIS CHRISTOS 2224212422113
TIRITAS GIANNIS 161715161781
CHRISTOFOROU GIORGOS 2121202120103
ANTONIOU SOTIRIS 2020222424110
PAMPORIS GIORGOS 11158121460
MICHAEL IOANNIS 1922202119101
GEORGIOU CHRISTOS 1823212218102
VASILIOU PLATONAS 2219212321106
MICHAELIDES MENELAOS 1919202224104
PANAGIOTOU MICHALIS 182018151485
PIRILLI ANASTASIS 2022211919101
NICOLAIDES STEFANOS 2123232119107
GIORGALLI ELIAS 162123191695
EFE MARIOS 2322232122111